?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 October 2009 @ 10:51 am
Concerts  

This is really happening!! *flails*
Can't wait! It's gonna be magical *fangirls*


 



 

 
 
Current Mood: excitedexcited
Current Music: Bushido - Heavy Metal | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
wo ist der Anfang, das Ende der Zeit?: :Dlittlemrstom on October 26th, 2009 10:13 am (UTC)
Yaaaay, I'm so happy for you! <3
Marie: Köln - Billmariesen on October 26th, 2009 10:23 am (UTC)
Aaw thank you <33
miss r: Yay!houseofmissr on October 26th, 2009 11:02 am (UTC)
Hooray! :D

% I love the countdowns! :))
Marie: MI - Lion Kingmariesen on October 26th, 2009 11:05 am (UTC)
I love them too, that's why I posted them lol XD
Lover of Life, Singer of Songstearose99 on October 26th, 2009 12:35 pm (UTC)
omg yay for you! That's so exciting :)
Marie: Twins - greenmariesen on October 26th, 2009 01:41 pm (UTC)
<33
I seriously can't wait XD
dollybilollydollybilolly on October 26th, 2009 10:08 pm (UTC)
AHH sooo exciting!!
Marie: Misaki & Usagimariesen on October 26th, 2009 10:31 pm (UTC)
ikr !! *flails*
I seriously can't wait! XD